May 21 May 22 May 23
today

Spain
18:30Real Madrid-Getafe
16:30Granada-Atletico Madrid
16:30Celta de Vigo-Espanyol
16:30Barcelona-Deportivo La Coruna
16:30Rayo Vallecano-Real Sociedad
16:30Malaga-Sevilla
16:30Almeria-Valencia
16:30Eibar-Cordoba
16:30Athletic Bilbao-Villarreal
14:30Levante0-0Elche
Germany
13:30Eintracht Frankfurt2-1Bayer Leverkusen
13:30Hamburg2-0Schalke
13:30Bayern Munich2-0Mainz
13:30Borussia Moenchengladbach1-0Augsburg
13:30Hannover1-0Freiburg
13:30Hoffenheim1-0Hertha Berlin
13:30Borussia Dortmund3-1Werder Bremen
13:30Paderborn1-1Stuttgart
13:301. FC Cologne2-2Wolfsburg
12:00Freiburg II5-2Koblenz
Italy
18:45Genoa-Inter Milan
16:00Juventus-Napoli
Portugal
19:15Braga-Vit. Set˙bal
19:15Academica Coimbra-V. GuimarŃes
17:00Rio Ave-Sporting
17:00Nacional-Pašos de Ferreira
17:00Benfica-Maritimo
17:00Gil Vicente-Belenenses
17:00Arouca-Moreirense
16:00Estoril Praia-Boavista
France
19:00Saint-Etienne-Guingamp
19:00Metz-Lille
19:00Toulouse-Nice
19:00Bordeaux-Montpellier
19:00Lorient-Monaco
19:00Rennes-Lyon
19:00Paris S.G.-Reims
19:00Caen-Evian Thonon Gaillard
19:00Marseille-Bastia
19:00Lens-Nantes
Algeria
16:00JS Saoura-USM Bel Abbes
16:00JS Kabylie-USM El Harrach
16:00ES Setif-CS Constantine
16:00MC Alger-MC Oran
16:00ASM Oran-USM Alger
16:00MO BÚja´a-MC El Eulma
Argentina
23:30Atletico Rafaela-Estudiantes
23:15San Lorenzo-Sarmiento
23:00Crucero del Norte3-1Defensa y Justicia
23:00All Boys-Instituto
22:30Olimpo-Nueva Chicago
21:10Banfield-Velez Sarsfield
20:40Colon-San Martin San Juan
20:10Rosario Central-Lanus
18:00Arsenal Sarandi-Union
16:05Barracas Central-Brown de Adrogue
14:00Tristan Suarez0-0Comunicaciones
00:10Temperley0-0Huracan
00:00Villa Dalmine-Sportivo Belgrano
00:00Guillermo Brown-Gimnasia Jujuy
00:00Independiente Rivadavia0-0GuaranÝ Antonio Franco
00:00Almagro-Sportivo Italiano
Brazil
21:30Sao Paulo-Joinville
21:30Vasco da Gama-Internacional
Croatia
17:00NK Rijeka -Osijek
15:00Hajduk Split-NK Zagreb
Ecuador
21:30River Plate-Independiente del Valle
21:00Deportivo Quito-Mushuc Runa
00:30Liga de Loja2-5Aucas
Egypt
18:00Al Nasr-El Ettehad El Sakandary
16:30El Geish-Wadi Degla
16:30Smouha-Enppi
16:30Al Masry-Petrojet
14:30Misr Elmaqasah0-0El Gounah
14:30Al Mokawloon0-0El Raja Marsa Matruh
14:30Alaab Damanhour0-1Ismaily SC
Friendly Matches
15:00Madagascar1-1Swaziland
15:00Lesotho 1-0Tanzania
Germany - Other
11:30Dynamo Dresden2-1Hansa Rostock
11:30Wehen1-0Duisburg
11:30Holstein Kiel0-2Stutt. Kickers
11:30Mainz 05 II1-1Chemnitzer FC
11:30Osnabruck2-0Hallescher
11:30Sonnenhof Gro▀aspach0-1Arminia Bielefeld
11:30Erfurt1-0Unterhaching
11:30Preu▀en Muenster1-2Dortmund II
11:30Regensburg4-0Fortuna K÷ln
Greece
17:30Olympiakos-Xanthi
Morocco
16:00Chabab Atlas Khenifra -Raja Casablanca
16:00RSB Berkane-FAR Rabat
16:00MAS Fes-KAC Kenitra
Paraguay
22:30Nacional2-5Luqueno
22:30Diaz 1-1Libertad
21:00Olimpia-Sol de America
Portugal - Other
16:00Portimonense-Leixoes
Scotland
14:00Hamilton Academical0-0St. Mirren
14:00Kilmarnock1-0Ross County
14:00Motherwell0-0Partick Thistle
Spain - Other
19:30Las Palmas-Barcelona B
16:15Leganes-Osasuna
16:00Ponferradina-Lugo
14:00Mirandes2-0Alaves
14:00Recreativo Huelva1-0Sabadell
Turkey
17:00Trabzonspor-Balikesirspor
16:30Elazigspor-MP Antalyaspor
16:30Samsunspor-Denizlispor
16:30Manisaspor-Giresunspor
16:30Sanliurfaspor-Kayserispor
16:30Orduspor-Boluspor
16:30Gaziantep BB-Alanyaspor
16:30Adana Demirspor-Altinordu
14:00Konyaspor0-1Rizespor
13:30Karsiyaka1-0Adanaspor
11:00Kasimpasa3-3Kayseri Erciyesspor
Uruguay
18:00River Plate-El Tanque Sisley